Brisk Technovision Ltd

  • BSE Code : 544101
  • NSE Symbol : Not Listed
  • ISIN : INE0Q6L01014
  • Industry :TRADING

Open Price (₹)

Prev. Close (₹)

Volume (No’s)

Market Cap (₹)

Low Price (₹)

High Price (₹)

 

Financial Ratios

ParticularsMar 2026(₹.Cr)Mar 2025(₹.Cr)Mar 2024(₹.Cr)Mar 2023(₹.Cr)Mar 2022(₹.Cr)
Debt-Equity Ratio0.050.000.010.020.02
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio2.142.543.352.301.57
Fixed Assets15.6930.4079.0051.5859.59
Inventory39.28107.78214.8846.3543.66
Debtors5.977.249.516.596.49
Interest Cover Ratio34.7565.00271.00248.0074.00
PBIDTM (%)6.494.9310.1313.656.80
PBITM (%)4.594.3910.0513.546.67
PBDTM (%)6.364.8610.0913.606.71
CPM (%)5.293.817.5210.215.12
APATM (%)3.393.277.4510.104.99
ROCE (%)18.1018.7546.2962.0057.14
RONW (%)14.0013.9934.5447.0143.48

Copyright © 2026 Arihant Capital Markets Ltd. All rights Reserved.

Designed, Developed and Content powered by CMOTS InfoTech (ISO 9001:2015 & ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified)

x
  • QR-CodeNew