Priti International Ltd

  • BSE Code : 535089
  • NSE Symbol : PRITI
  • ISIN : INE974Z01015
  • Industry :MISCELLANEOUS

up-arrow 28.49 -0.04(-0.14%)

Open Price (₹)

28.00

Prev. Close (₹)

28.53

Volume (No’s)

10,838

Market Cap (₹)

38.04

Low Price (₹)

27.20

High Price (₹)

29.29

 

Financial Ratios

ParticularsMar 2026(₹.Cr)Mar 2025(₹.Cr)Mar 2024(₹.Cr)Mar 2023(₹.Cr)Mar 2022(₹.Cr)
Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.04
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio7.075.553.873.393.28
Fixed Assets2.768.7411.2612.2514.31
Inventory0.772.956.6212.539.74
Debtors5.398.826.868.2012.54
Interest Cover Ratio22.1746.6476.5396.4041.40
PBIDTM (%)7.309.1914.9612.1711.30
PBITM (%)5.178.4914.4011.6410.83
PBDTM (%)7.079.0114.7712.0511.04
CPM (%)5.636.8611.159.128.12
APATM (%)3.506.1610.598.597.65
ROCE (%)1.849.3222.9728.5430.10
RONW (%)1.256.8316.9421.0822.01

Copyright © 2026 Arihant Capital Markets Ltd. All rights Reserved.

Designed, Developed and Content powered by CMOTS InfoTech (ISO 9001:2015 & ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified)

x
  • QR-CodeNew